Meet your automation TEAM

The "Silver Bullet" for our consistent success is simple; the collective creativity and brilliant entrepreneurial drive of our team. We hire the right people, focus them on the right accounts, and have them engage in the right behavior; these efforts yield the right results. The shared success and team-based approach to each client's project allows us to create 'magic' for our clients.

Dan Alsup
Production Tech I
Gary Anderson
Prototype Engineer
Nick Armenta
Sales Engineer
Jakob Bahner
Sales Engineer
George Bailey
Robotic Sales Specialist
Cole Bartkowski
Production Tech I
Joey Bottjer
Applications Engineer
Julie Bouressa
Lead Quality Control Technician
Jason Brickner
Sales Engineer
Jesse Brown
Applications Technician I
Miguel Cardenas
Order Picker
Xiao Chan
Quality Manager
Brandon Cobb
Electrical Lead
Kevin Collins
Robotics Business Development
Keith Crosby
Operations Manager
Brian Damman
Buyer/Planner
Lance Douglas
Sales Engineer
William Dryden
Engineering Technician
Elizabeth Engles
HR Admin.
Joel Fotsch
Applications Engineer
Lanz Fritz
President
Sam Gemmet
Lead Inside Support
John Gibson
Order Picker
Ross Goluba
California Division Manager
Jeremy Goodman
Production Tech I
Aly Greegs
Client Account Rep.
James Green
Production Tech I
Bruce Hagerty
Engineered Products Sales Manager
Jameson Hartley
Production Tech I
Don Harto
Production Tech II
Sarah Hayes
Client Account Rep.
Dan Henderson
Sales Engineer
Scott Hendrickson
VP of Strategic Growth
Cody James
Robotic Sales Specialist
JoAnn Jensen-Hatch
Client Account Rep.
Jalisa Johnson
Receptionist
Ryan Jones
Mechanical Engineering II
Matt Karabin
Sales Engineer
Dave Kennedy
Strategic Account Manager
Kevin Krewson
Applications Engineer
Fresca Lee
Client Account Rep.
Allison Leigh
Controller
Artemio M. Licuan Jr.
Applications Engineer
Benton Lisowski
Applications Engineer
Justin Long
Strategic Account Manager
Peter Lowry
Senior Software & Electrical Engineer
Stevie Maese
Client Account Rep.
Dakota Martinson
Engineering Technician
Alex Maslakow
Applications Engineer
Marc Mazzocco
Inside Sales
Jason McDaniel
Gulf Division Manager
Chuck Mead
Production Tech II
Logan Meinecke
Production Tech I
Cassandra Mullins
RMA Coordinator
Brandon Murgia
Robotic Sales Specialist
Nathan Nametka
Mechanical Engineer I
Tim O’Neal
Design Engineering Manager
Diana Palmer
Robotic Sales Specialist
Kathy Peabody
ES CAR/Staff Accountant II
Mike Pozo
Applications Engineer
Lance Price
Robotic Sales Specialist
Sarah Rector
Project Manager
Silas Robertson
Sr. VP of Sales & Marketing
Todd Robertson
Production Tech I
Dan Schmidt
Robotic Sales Specialist
Stephen Sills
Controls Engineer
Penny Smith
Accounting Specialist
Molly Tegman
HR Manager
Marty Thayer
Production Supervisor
Darlene Tuttle
Client Account Manager
Dani Valdes-Moeller
Client Account Manager
Jose Vazquez
Director of Operations
Kendra Warner
Production Tech I
Josh Welker
Production Tech I
Trisha Wesolowski
Client Account Rep.
Drew Whaley
Sales Engineer
Scott Wiens
Production Tech I
Austin Wilson
Applications Engineer
Paul Woodhouse
Strategic Account Manager
Juan Worle
Applications Engineering Manager
Doug Yaeger
Shipping and Receiving Lead
Alex Yust
Senior Applications Engineer