Meet your automation TEAM

The "Silver Bullet" for our consistent success is simple; the collective creativity and brilliant entrepreneurial drive of our team. We hire the right people, focus them on the right accounts, and have them engage in the right behavior; these efforts yield the right results. The shared success and team-based approach to each client's project allows us to create 'magic' for our clients.

Anthony Aguilera
Sales Engineer
Ruben Ahumada Medina
Production Applications Technician
Geoff Allende
Production Technician
Daniel Andenmatten
Sales Engineer
Gary Anderson
Prototype Engineer
Nick Armenta
Regional Sales Manager
Jake Aseltine
Sales Engineer
Travis Bales
Production Assembler
Heather Berrones
Receptionist
Isaias Berrones
Production Assembler
Don Bice
Manufacturing Engineer
Julie Bouressa
Quality Control Technician
Jason Brickner
Sales Engineer
Jesse Brown
Applications Technician
Marisa Brown
Client Account Representative
Aaron Bursten
Robotic Sales Specialist
David Calkins
Sales Engineer
Miguel Cardenas
Material Handler
Xiao Chan
Quality Manager
Mustafa Cogur
Sales Engineer
Kevin Collins
Robotic Sales Specialist
Maria Contreras
Production Technician
Abby Crane
Mechanical Engineer
Keith Crosby
Operations Manager
Brian Damman
Buyer/Planner
Jonathan Diaz
Prototype Machinist
Bryan Ding
Applications Engineer
Chelsea Dolim
Production Assembler
Lance Douglas
Robotic Sales Specialist
William Dryden
Electro-Mechanical Designer
Lily Dumas
Quality Inspector
Daniel Duran
Production Assembler
Elizabeth Engles
HR Administrator
Esmeralda Fisher
Shipping and Receiving Clerk
Doug Freiley
Production Manager
Lanz Fritz
President
Hailey Fritz
Client Account Representative
Dave Gardepie
Inside Sales
Sam Gemmet
Inside Sales Supervisor
Ross Goluba
California Division Manager
Michael Good
Production Technician
Jeremy Goodman
Production Technician
Aly Greegs
Client Account Representative
James Green
Production Technician
Alex Grondin
Production Technician
Javier Guerrero
Production Assembler
Bruce Hagerty
Regional Sales Manager
Scott Hansen
Production Assembler
Jameson Hartley
Production Technician
Don Harto
Production Technician
Jonathan Hayes
Staff Accountant
Sarah Hayes
Client Account Representative
Dan Henderson
Sales Engineer
Scott Hendrickson
VP of Strategic Growth
Kelsey Hickok
Sales Engineer
Jalisa Johnson
RMA Coordinator
Matt Karabin
Sales Engineer
Taylor Kempf
Sales Engineer
Dave Kennedy
Strategic Account Manager
Gina Kim
Robotic Sales Specialist
Stefan Koenig
Sales Engineer
Kevin Krewson
Applications Engineer
Allison Leigh
Director of Finance
Artemio M. Licuan Jr.
Applications Engineer
Peter Lowry
Senior Software & Electrical Engineer
Stevie Maese
Buyer
Leonard Markley
Production Technician
Ashley Martin
Business Development Specialist
Roger Martinez
Sales Engineer
Alex Maslakow
Applications Engineer
Jason McDaniel
Vice President of Sales
John McKissack
Production Technician
Tim Meads
Production Assembler
Logan Meinecke
Shipping and Receiving Clerk
Mike Mick
Project Manager
Rose Mistry
Client Account Representative
Brandon Murgia
Sales Engineer
Tim O’Neal
Design Engineering Manager
Brian Penaloza
Production Technician
Lu Perez
Production Technician
Chase Pierce
Production Assembler
Lance Price
Robotic Sales Specialist
Ron Quinlan
Sales Engineer
Sarah Rector
Director of Operations
Pedro Riscajche
Production Assembler
Zak Rodgers
Configuration Support Specialist
Adonis Rodriguez
Robotic Sales Specialist
Johnathan Salazar
Prototype Engineer
Joseph Santangelo
Sales Engineer
Aaron Sidles
Drafter
Stephen Sills
Controls Engineer
Penny Smith
Accounting Specialist
Don Stubblefield
Mechanical Engineer
Tyler Talmage
Production Technician
Molly Tegman
HR Manager
Abbie Tekle
Robotic Sales Specialist
Bruce Thomson
Prototype Engineer
Pavel Timchenko
Drafter
Darlene Tuttle
Client Account Manager
Ramiro Vargas
Production Technician
Miguel Vega
Production Technician
Charley Waller
Production Technician
Josh Welker
Production Technician
Erik Wheeler
Sales Engineer
Scott Wiens
Production Assembler
Austin Wilson
Applications Engineer
Paul Woodhouse
Regional Sales Manager
Juan Worle
Applications Engineer
Alex Yust
Applications Engineer